Nicosia

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Belly Dance
19:00-20:00
Hip Hop (kids)
16:00-17:00

Hip Hop A (kids)
16:00-17:00

Hip Hop (kids 3-5 yrs)
16:00-17:00
Ballet Primary
16:00-17:00
Ballet
09:00-10:00
Latin - Salsa 
20:00-21:30
Belly Dance (kids)
17:00-18:00

Ballet Pre-primary

16:00-17:00

Greek Dance A
18:00-19:00

Ballet Grade2
17:00-18:00
Greek Dances (teens)
10:00-11:00

 

Ballet Grade 2

17:00-18:00

Ballet Primary

17:00-18:00

Pilates Mat 1
18:10-19:00

Latin (teens)
18:00-19:00

Latin Sport (teens)

10:00-12:00

 

Zumba
18:10-19:00

Total Barre

18:00-19:00

Pilates Mat 2
19:00-20:00

Professional Latin
19:00-21:00

Latin (kids)
11:00-12:00
 

Pilates Mat 2
19:00-20:00

Latin Sport

19:00-21:00

Greek Dances
19:00-20:00

 

Latin (teens)
12:00-13:00
  Belly Dance
19:00-20:00

Greek Dances
20:00-21:00

Belly Dance A
20:00-21:00
  Greek Dances (kids)
12:00-13:00

 

Latin - Salsa A
20:00-21:30
      Contemporary
13:00-14:00
          Hip Hop
13:00-14:00
          Hip Hop (teens)
14:00-15:00
   

 

 

      Contemporary A
14:00-15:00

 

 

Monday:

BELLY DANCE 19:00-20:00
LATIN - SALSA 20:00-21:30

 

Tuesday:

HIP HOP (KIDS) 16:00-17:00
BALLET GRADE 2
17:00-18:00
BELLY DANCE (KIDS) 17:00-18:00
ZUMBA
18:10-19:00
PILATES MAT 2 19:00-20:00
BELLY DANCE 19:00-20:00
LATIN - SALSA A 20:00-21:30

 

Wednesday:

HIP HOP A (KIDS) 16:00-17:00
BALLET PRE-PRIMARY
16:00-17:00
BALLET PRIMARY 17:00-18:00
TOTAL BARRE 18:00-19:00
LATIN SPORT 19:00-21:00
GREEK DANCES 20:00-21:00

 

Thursday:

HIP-HOP (3-5 YRS) 16:00-17:00
PILATES MAT 1
18:10-19:00
GREEK DANCES A
18:00-19:00
PILATES MAT 2 19:00-20:00
GREEK DANCES 19:00-20:00
BELLY DANCE A 20:00-21:00

 

Friday:

BALLET PRIMARY 16:00-17:00
BALLET GRADE 2 17:00-18:00
LATIN A (TEENS) 18:00-19:00
PROFESSIONAL LATIN 19:00-21:00

 

Saturday:

BALLET (ADULTS) 9:00-10:00
GREEK DANCES (TEENS) 10:00-11:00
LATIN (KIDS) 11:00-12:00
LATIN SPORT 10:00-12:00
LATIN (TEENS) 12:00-13:00
GREEK DANCES (KIDS) 12:00-13:00
CONTEMPORARY 13:00-14:00
HIP-HOP (ADULTS)
13:00-14:00
HIP-HOP (TEENS) 14:00-15:00
CONTEMPORARY A
14:00-15:00