Nicosia

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Belly Dance
19:00-20:00
Hip Hop (kids)
16:00-17:00

Hip Hop A (kids)
16:00-17:00

Hip Hop (kids 3-5 yrs)
16:00-17:00
Ballet Primary
16:00-17:00
Ballet
09:00-10:00
Latin - Salsa 
20:00-21:00
Belly Dance (kids)
17:00-18:00

Ballet Pre-primary

16:00-17:00

Belly Dance (teens)
17:00-18:00

Ballet Grade2
17:00-18:00
Greek Dances (teens)
10:00-11:00

Sport Latin

21:00-22:00

Ballet Grade 2

17:00-18:00

Ballet Primary

17:00-18:00

Pilates Mat 1
18:10-19:00

Latin (kids)
17:00-18:00

Latin Sport (teens)

10:00-12:00

 

Zumba
18:10-19:00

Total Barre

18:00-19:00

Pilates Mat 2
19:00-20:00

Latin (teens)
18:00-19:00

Latin (kids)
11:00-12:00
 

Pilates Mat 2
19:00-20:00

Belly Dance A

19:00-20:00

Greek Dances
19:00-20:00

Professional Latin
19:00-21:00

Latin (teens)
12:00-13:00
  Belly Dance
19:00-20:00

Latin-Salsa 

19:00-20:30

Strong by Zumba
20:00-21:00
  Greek Dances (kids)
12:00-13:00

 

Pilates Mat 1
20:00-21:00
Hip Hop 
20:00-21:00
    Contemporary
13:00-14:00
  Latin - Salsa A
20:00-21:30
      Hip Hop (teens)
14:00-15:00
          Contemporary A
14:00-15:00
   

 

 

       

 

 

Monday:

BELLY DANCE 19:00-20:00
LATIN - SALSA 20:00-21:00
LATIN SPORT 21:00-22:00

 

Tuesday:

HIP HOP (KIDS) 16:00-17:00
BALLET GRADE 1 17:00-18:00
BELLY DANCE (KIDS) 17:00-18:00
ZUMBA
18:10-19:00
PILATES MAT 2 19:00-20:00
BELLY DANCE 19:00-20:00
PILATES MAT 1 20:00-21:00
LATIN - SALSA  20:00-21:30

 

Wednesday:

HIP HOP A (KIDS) 16:00-17:00
BALLET PRE-PRIMARY
16:00-17:00
BALLET PRIMARY 17:00-18:00
TOTAL BARRE 18:00-19:00
BELLY DANCE A 19:00-20:00
LATIN - SALSA 19:00-20:00
HIP HOP (ADULTS)
20:00-21:00

 

Thursday:

HIP-HOP (3-5 YRS) 16:00-17:00
BELLY DANCE (TEENS) 17:00-18:00
PILATES MAT 1
18:10-19:00
PILATES MAT 2
19:00-20:00
GREEK DANCES 19:00-20:00
STRONG BY ZUMBA 20:00-21:00

 

Friday:

BALLET PRIMARY 16:00-17:00
BALLET GRADE 2 17:00-18:00
LATIN A (KIDS) 17:00-18:00
LATIN A (TEENS) 18:00-19:00
PROFESSIONAL LATIN 19:00-21:00

 

Saturday:

BALLET (ADULTS) 9:00-10:00
GREEK DANCES (TEENS) 10:00-11:00
LATIN (KIDS) 11:00-12:00
LATIN SPORT 10:00-12:00
LATIN (TEENS) 12:00-13:00
GREEK DANCES (KIDS) 12:00-13:00
CONTEMPORARY 13:00-14:00
HIP-HOP (TEENS) 14:00-15:00
CONTEMPORARY A
14:00-15:00