Nicosia

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Greek Dance (teens)
18:00-19:00
Latin (kids)
16:00-17:00
Hip Hop (kids)
16:00-17:00
Contemporary (kids)
16:00-17:00
Ballet Grade 2
16:00-17:00
Ballet
10:00-11:00
Heels - Commercial
19:00-20:00
Hip Hop A (kids)
17:00-18:00

Ballet Pre-primary

17:00-18:00

 Greek Dances (kids)
16:00-17:00

Ballet Grade 4
17:00-18:00
Hip Hop A (kids)
10:00-11:00

Latin - Salsa 
19:00-20:30

Ballet Grade 4

17:00-18:00

Ballet Grade 2
17:00-18:00

Pilates Mat

19:00-20:00

Latin (kids)
18:00-19:00
Latin (kids)
11:00-12:00

Contemporary
20:00-21:00

Zumba
18:00-19:00

Total Barre

18:00-19:00

Greek Dances A

19:00-20:00

Latin - Salsa A

19:00-20:00

Latin (teens)
12:00-13:00
 

Pilates Mat
19:00-20:00

Latin shines

18:00-19:00

Pilates Mat 1

20:00-21:00

 

Greek Dances (kids)
12:00-13:00
  Belly Dance
19:00-20:00

Belly Dance A

19:00-20:00

Hip-Hop

20:00-21:00

  Latin Sport
13:00-14:00

 

Latin - Salsa
20:00-21:30

Pilates Mat 1

19:00-20:00

Latin - Salsa A

20:00-21:00

  Contemporary (teens)
13:00-14:00
   

Latin Sport

19:00-21:00

    Hip Hop (teens)
14:00-15:00
   

Greek Dances

20:00-21:00

     
   

 


 

       

 

 

Monday:

GREEK DANCES (TEENS) 18:00-19:00
HEELS - COMMERCIAL 19:00-20:00
LATIN - SALSA 19:00-20:30
CONTEMPORARY 20:00-21:00

 

Tuesday:

LATIN A (KIDS) 16:00-17:00
HIP HOP A (KIDS) 17:00-18:00
BALLET GRADE 4
17:00-18:00
ZUMBA
18:00-19:00
PILATES MAT 19:00-20:00
BELLY DANCE 19:00-20:00
LATIN - SALSA
20:00-21:30

 

Wednesday:

HIP HOP (KIDS) 16:00-17:00
BALLET PRE-PRIMARY
17:00-18:00
BALLET GRADE 2
17:00-18:00
TOTAL BARRE 18:00-19:00
LATIN SHINES 18:00-19:00
BELLY DANCE A 19:00-20:00
PILATES MAT 1 19:00-20:00
LATIN SPORT 19:00-21:00
GREEK DANCES 20:00-21:00

 

Thursday:

CONTEMPORARY (KIDS)
16:00-17:00
GREEK DANCES A (KIDS)
16:00-17:00
PILATES MAT
19:00-20:00
GREEK DANCES A
19:00-20:00
PILATES MAT 1 20:00-21:00
HIP-HOP 20:00-21:00
LATIN - SALSA A 20:00-21:00

 

Friday:

BALLET GRADE 2 16:00-17:00
BALLET GRADE 4 17:00-18:00
LATIN (KIDS) 18:00-19:00
LATIN - SALSA A 19:00-20:00

 

Saturday:

BALLET
10:00-11:00
HIP HOP A (KIDS)
10:00-11:00
LATIN (KIDS) 11:00-12:00
LATIN (TEENS) 12:00-13:00
GREEK DANCES (KIDS) 12:00-13:00
LATIN SPORT 13:00-14:00
CONTEMPORARY (TEENS)
13:00-14:00
HIP-HOP (TEENS) 14:00-15:00