Nicosia

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Greek Dance (teens)
18:00-19:00
Ballet Primary
16:00-17:00
Modern (kids)
15:00-16:00
Pilates Mat 1
15:00-16:00
Ballet Grade 2
16:00-17:00
Post-Natal Pilates
09:00-10:00
Clinical Pilates
18:00-19:00
Hip Hop (kids)
17:00-18:00
Ballet Pre-primary
16:00-17:00

Pre-Natal Pilates
17:00-18:00

Ballet Grade 4
17:00-18:00
Ballet (adults)
10:00-11:00

Greek Dances A
19:00-20:00

Ballet Grade 4

17:00-18:00

Ballet Primary

17:00-18:00

Contemporary (10+ yrs)
17:00-18:00
Latin A (kids)
17:00-18:00
Hip Hop (kids)
10:00-11:00
 

Total Barre
18:00-19:00

Ballet Grade 2
17:00-18:00
Contemporary (16+ yrs)
18:00-19:00
Latin (teens)
18:00-19:00
Latin (kids)
11:00-12:00
 

Pilates Mat
19:00-20:00

Hip-Hop (teens)

18:00-19:00

Zumba

18:00-19:00

Latin - Salsa

18:00-19:00

Greek Dances A (kids)

11:00-12:00

  Latin - Salsa A
19:00-20:30

Latin shines

18:00-19:00

Pilates Mat

19:00-20:00

 

Dance Education

Parent & Child (Toddlers)

11:00-12:00

 

Belly Dance
20:00-21:00

Latin Sport A

19:00-20:00

Hip-Hop (16+ yrs)

19:00-20:00
  Latin Sport
12:00-13:00
   

Belly Dance A

19:00-20:00

Heels commercial

20:00-21:00

 

Greek Dances (kids)

12:00-13:00

   

Pilates Mat 1

19:00-20:00

    Contemporary (teens)
13:30-14:30
   

 


 

Latin Sport

20:00-21:30

    Hip Hop (teens)
14:30-15:30

 

 

Monday:

GREEK DANCES (TEENS)
18:00-19:00
CLINICAL PILATES 18:00-19:00
GREEK DANCES A 19:00-20:30

 

Tuesday:

BALLET - PRIMARY
16:00-17:00
HIP HOP (KIDS) 17:00-18:00
BALLET GRADE 4
17:00-18:00
TOTAL BARRE
18:00-19:00
PILATES MAT 19:00-20:00
LATIN - SALSA A 19:00-20:30
BELLY DANCE
20:00-21:00

 

Wednesday:

MODERN (KIDS) 15:00-16;00
BALLET PRE-PRIMARY 16:00-17:00
BALLET PRIMARY
17:00-18:00
BALLET GRADE 2
17:00-18:00
HIP-HOP (TEENS)
18:00-19:00
LATIN SHINES 18:00-19:00
LATIN SPORT A 19:00-20:00
BELLY DANCE A 19:00-20:00
PILATES MAT 1 19:00-20:00
LATIN SPORT 20:00-21:30

 

Thursday:

PILATES 15:00-16:00
PRE-NATAL PILATES 17:00-18:00
CONTEMPORARY (10+ YRS)
17:00-18:00
CONTEMPORARY (16+ YRS) 18:00-19:00
ZUMBA 18:00-19:00
PILATES MAT
19:00-20:00
HIP-HOP (16+ YRS)
19:00-20:00
HEELS COMMERCIAL 20:00-21:00

 

Friday:

BALLET GRADE 2 16:00-17:00
BALLET GRADE 4 17:00-18:00
LATIN A (KIDS) 17:00-18:00
LATIN (TEENS) 18:00-19:00
LATIN - SALSA 18:00-19:00

 

Saturday:

POST-NATAL PILATES 09:00-10:00
BALLET (ADULTS)
10:00-11:00
HIP HOP (KIDS)
10:00-11:00
LATIN (KIDS) 11:00-12:00
GREEK DANCES A (KIDS) 11:00-12:00
DANCE EDUCATION PARENT & CHILD (TODDLERS) 11:00-12:00
GREEK DANCES (KIDS)
12:00-13:00
SPORT LATIN 12:00-13:00
CONTEMPORARY (TEENS)
13:30-14:30
HIP-HOP (TEENS) 14:30-15:30